Deerhound Jahresausstellung 2018 (German Breed Show)

  • Joerg Yoki
  • Joerg Yoki's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Administrator
  • Administrator
More
6 months 1 week ago #43752 by Joerg Yoki
Joerg Yoki created the topic: Deerhound Jahresausstellung 2018 (German Breed Show)
Hello,

The Deerhound Jahresausstellung (German Breed Show) is an 19/ May/ 2018 in Tüttleben.

Link: www.windhundclub.de/twc/



Good luck and fun for all.

Best regards
Joerg Yoki
Attachments:

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • Joerg Yoki
  • Joerg Yoki's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Administrator
  • Administrator
More
5 months 3 weeks ago - 5 months 3 weeks ago #43754 by Joerg Yoki
Joerg Yoki replied the topic: Deerhound Jahresausstellung 2018 (German Breed Show)
Hello,

Here are the results.

Congratulations to all.

Source / Link: www.dwzrv.com/files/cac_t..._19.05.2018.pdf


BEST IN SHOW:
Kilbourne Kaine to Oelmühle | KC AS 04352501 | 12.12.2015
(V: Kilbourne Tyne - M: Kilbourne Zoe)
Z: Mr. and Mrs. M. Peach
B: Jürgen Papenfuss, DE
MB: Jürgen Rösner v1 VDH BR BOB BIS
Sieger Jahresausstellung 2018


BEST PUPPY IN SHOW:
LILAC WIND NISUS EDELWEISS | LOF 10 DEER. 951/0 | 15.05.2017 Titel: Lux. Jug.-Ch.; Alpen-JugSg DE(2018)
(V: FORTHERINGHAY´S FAERWALD FABLE M: GOSHENITE OF BESTMARA)
Z: FRIEDRICH FLORENT
B: DORIS TRAUTMANN, FR v1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
Jugendsieger Jahresausstellung 2018



BEST VETERAN IN SHOW :

Islay´s Havoc | SHSB 692610 | 30.01.2010
(V: Claidhembor Cattanach - Platz 1 VetVDH VetCAC
M: Rathcreevagh Cailleach)
Z: I.u.J. Johannsen
B: Esther Bühler, CH Veteranensieger



Deerhound Rüden Veteranenklasse (3) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler,

Islay´s Havoc | SHSB 692610 | 30.01.2010
(V: Claidhembor Cattanach - Platz 1 VetVDH VetCAC
M: Rathcreevagh Cailleach)
Z: I.u.J. Johannsen
B: Esther Bühler, CH Veteranensieger

Fritzens Yankee | VDH/DWZB D 2160 | 21.10.2009 Titel: Dt. Ch. (DWZRV)
(V: Pyefleet Raffles - M: Fritzens Rising Sun)
Z: B. Fritz & K. Krüger
B: Eva-Maria Herrmann, DE fehlt

Fendwood Action man | VDH/DWZB D 2183 | 13.12.2009 Titel: Vet-LS NRW(2018)
(V: Falcon Crest von der Ölmühle M: Fiona von Averlon)
Z: Florian Mengert
B: Nicole Roel, DE Platz 2 ohne Anwartschaft



Deerhound Rüden Baby Klasse (1) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Islay´s Nolan | VDH/DWZB D 2803 | 04.01.2018
(V: Islay´s Luck Penny - M: Fritzens Jethro) vvsp1 BabyBOB ohne
Z: Johannsen BabyBIS
B: Jana Dünnhaupt, DE

Deerhound Rüden Jüngstenklasse (1) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
Carlisle Pinehurst | VDH/DWZB D 2791 | 06.10.2017
(V: Fritzens Jethro - vsp1
M: Lilac wind July to Pinehurst)
Z: Nicole Roel
B: Nicole Roel, DE

Deerhound Rüden Jugendklasse (5) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Vaikonniemen Elegant Scrappy JR | CMKU CMKU/D/292/17/17 | 05.08.2017
(V: SupremCh. Bhealaich Gotta Luv Me - sg2
M: Int.Ch. Vaikonniemen Wild Rose)
Z: Tuononen Pirjo
B: Jahelková vamberková Andrea, CZ

Grayrory´s Irresistible | SE 25619/2017 | 16.03.2017
(V: Grayrory´s Grange - M: Grayrory´s Fabulous)
Z: Maria & Åke Käck
B: Ake & Maria Käck, SE g

LILAC WIND NISUS EDELWEISS | LOF 10 DEER. 951/0 | 15.05.2017 Titel: Lux. Jug.-Ch.; Alpen-JugSg DE(2018)
(V: FORTHERINGHAY´S FAERWALD FABLE M: GOSHENITE OF BESTMARA)
Z: FRIEDRICH FLORENT
B: DORIS TRAUTMANN, FR v1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
Jugendsieger Jahresausstellung 2018


Lilac Wind Marwari | LOF 911/0 | 19.12.2016
(V: Lilac Wind Idoine - M: Miss Marpel von Averlon) sg3
Z: Florent Friedrich
B: R. Luff M. Lertinant, DE
MB: R.Luff

Fritzens Limelight | VDH/DWZB D 2725 | 29.01.2017
(V: Hillmorton Ghillie - M: Fritzens Elise) g
Z: Björn Fritz & Klaus Krüger
B: Veronica Kohlmeier, DE

Deerhound Rüden Zwischenklasse (3) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Finch Spark Lonny | NHSB 3046464 | 01.06.2016
Titel: Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV), Dt. Jug.- (VDH) Ch.; FCI Jun.-Weltsieger(2017); Jug.-Verbandssieger(2017); LJS Nord/Meckp.(2017)
(V: Charming Giants Gandalf - sg1
M: Finch Spark´s Blixen)
Z: Resie Rutten, NL
B: Hartmute Kleiss, DE

Warlock Bewitched Secret Haven | CKC DY674253 | 01.12.2016
(V: Ch.Harambee´s Sheridan Whispers -
M: Ch.Gadhar Torr Azimuth Pride of Secret Haven.)
Z: Michèle Fink
B: Florent Friedrich, FR g

Cunamara´s Olmo | VDH/DWZB D 2699 | 16.07.2016
(V: Dywhen of Redbrook - M: Islay´s Ingwer)
Z: Eva Petzold
B: Paolo Gagno, IT g



Deerhound Rüden Championklasse (9) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Islay´s Keylam | VDH/DWZB D 2432 | 10.04.2013
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. (VDH) Ch.; LS Nds.-SaAn.(2017); LS Nord/MeckP.(2016); LS
Nord/MeckP.(2017)
(V: Islay´s Huxley - M: Islay´s Ghualainn) sg
Z: Ira Johannsen
B: Hartmute Kleiss, DE

Ch. Nimloth Brandir | NHSB 2902307 | 17.05.2012
Titel: Int., Dt. (DWZRV), Belg., Lux., Ned., Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV), Ned. Jug.-, Belg. Jgd.- Ch.; Benelux CH(2016); Benelux Winner BE(2014); Benelux Winner LU(2016); Benelux Winner NL(2015); LJS Hessen-Thür.(2013); LS Nord/MeckP.(2015); VDH-EJS(2013)
(V: Ch. Kilbourne Hector to Oelmuehle - zurückgezogen
M: Rosslyn Pollie of Nimloth)
Z: Dr. R.G. & Mrs. G. Smith
B: Caroline Y. van Zanten-Boomgaard, NL

Ch. Cockaigne Chidish v d Meirse Weiden | NHSB 2998724 | 22.03.2015
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Ned., Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV), Lux. Jug.-, Ned. Jug.-, Belg. Jgd.- Ch.; Benelux Jun. Winner LU(2016); Dt. BS(2016); Dt. BS(2017); FCI Euro Jun. Sighthound(2016); JAS S+L(2017); JAS(2017); Jug.-JAS(2016); VDH-EJS(2016); VDH-ES(2017)
(V: Ch. Nimloth Brandir - v3
M: Ch. Bibelot v d Meirse Weiden)
Z: M.C.J.M. van Iersel
B: Caroline Y. van Zanten-Boomgaard, NL
MB: M.C.J.M. van Iersel

Carlin of Redbrook | VDH/DWZB D 2283 | 08.04.2011
(V: Beardswood Marmion - M: Beria of Redbrook)
Z: May-Brit Jörder & Joachim Faenger
B: Mathias Courmoulis, DE sg

Dywhen of Redbrook | VDH/DWZB D 2461 | 20.06.2013
Titel: Dt. Ch. (DWZRV); FCI Junior European Winner(2014); LS Bd.-Württ.(2016); Österr. BJS(2014)
(V: Engl. Ch. Greyfriars Gille of Beardswood -
M: Dt. Ch. Beria of Redbrook)
Z: J. Faenger/M. Jörder
B: Joachim Faenger, DE
MB: Ingrid Jörder sg

Alisdair Pinehurst | VDH/DWZB D 2528 | 31.01.2015 Titel: Dt. Ch. (DWZRV)
(V: Hillmorton Ghillie - M: Fiona von Averlon)
Z: Nicole Roel
B: Peter Schmidt, DE
MB: Claudia Gerlings sg

Cunamara´s Niall | LOI 14117829 | 21.04.2014
(V: Cunamara´s Miles - M: Islay´s Ingwer)
Z: Eva Petzold
B: Chiara Finotto, IT sg4

Fortheringhay´s Faerwald Fable | SHSB 711274 | 29.05.2012 Titel: Dt. Jug.-Ch. (VDH)
(V: Readwald Thor to Kilbourne M: Fortheringhay´s Catwalk)
Z: Wüger Cristina
B: Cristina Wüger, DE v2 ResVDH

Kilbourne Kaine to Oelmühle | KC AS 04352501 | 12.12.2015
(V: Kilbourne Tyne - M: Kilbourne Zoe)
Z: Mr. and Mrs. M. Peach
B: Jürgen Papenfuss, DE
MB: Jürgen Rösner v1 VDH BR BOB BIS
Sieger Jahresausstellung 2018

Deerhound Rüden Gebrauchshundklasse (1) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
Nelungaloo Untouchable | SHSB 730591 | 18.08.2014
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. Coursing- (DWZRV), Schw. Ch.; CIdC; CACIL-Prüfung; LCS Bd.-Württ.(2017); LS Südbay.(2016)
(V: Nelungaloo Shot at Fame - sg1
M: Nelungaloo Grey Falcon)
Z: K & V. Hawke, Tarcutta, Australien
B: Esther Bühler, CH

Deerhound Rüden Offene Klasse (9) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Breeders Surprice Pinehurst | VDH/DWZB D 2605 | 15.09.2015
Titel: Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); Dt. BJS(2016); Junior Winner Donaueschingen(2016); LJS Rheinl.(2016)
(V: Fendwood Action Man - M: Fiona von Averlon) v2 ResVDH ResCAC Z: Nicole Roel
B: Carmen Schweiger, DE

Eala Frya Dryfly River | VDH/DWZB D 2652 | 21.02.2016
Titel: Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); Jub.Sg. 125 Jahre DWZRV; LS NRW(2017); LS Rheinl.(2017); Ned.
Clubwinner(2017); NRW-Cup-Sieger(2017); Verbandssieger(2017)
(V: Brave King Duncan - M: Fraya Von Averlon)
Z: Nina Watzelt & Stefan Repschläger
B: Gabriela Remmert-Kamp, DE sg

Barneby Pinehurst | VDH/DWZB D 2604 | 15.09.2015
Titel: Alpen-JugSg DE(2017); LS Bd.-Kurpf.(2017); LS NRW(2018)
(V: Fendwood Action Man - M: Fiona von Averlon)
Z: Nicole Roel
B: Thorsten Chalas, DE
MB: Felicia Chalas fehlt

Elvis of Redbrook | VDH/DWZB D 2473 | 28.01.2014
(V: Cusidh Homecoming - M: Ceithir of Redbrook)
Z: M. Jörder u. J. Fänger
B: Eva-Maria Herrmann, DE fehlt

Elvin Tiger Irater | CMKU D/254/15/16 | 30.01.2015
(V: Ch. Gayleward´s Tiger Woods M: Ch. Daisy Carrie Irater)
Z: Eva Voborniková
B: Eva Vobornikova, CZ sg

Fortheringhay´s Gwrtheryrn of Cuna | VDH/DWZB D 2661 | 13.01.2016
Titel: Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV), Lux. Jug.-, Schw. Jug.- Ch.; Jug.-JAS(2017); LJS Nordbay.(2017); LS HessenThür.(2017); VDH-EJS(2017)
(V: Fortheringhay´s Fairwald Fable M: Ailean of Highland Blues)
Z: Cristina Wüger
B: Cristina Wüger, DE v3

Lilac Wind Just Do It | LOF 000800 | 19.07.2014
(V: Landlord von der Oelmühle - M: Gay Pride of Muma)
Z: Florent Friedrich
B: Marie Kaes, FR v4


Islay´s Murdaigean | VDH/DWZB D 2635 | 07.01.2016
(V: Islay´s Havoc - M: Islay´s Iolana Inshriach) sg
Z: Ira & Joachim Johannsen
B: Jacqueline Bilau, DE

Barnesmore Embassador | KC AR 02372001 | 24.11.2013
(V: Earl Grey von der Oelmühle - v1 VDH CAC
M: Brakenland Mor to Oelmühle)
Z: M. Martin
B: Jürgen Papenfuss, DE

Deerhound Hündinnen Veteranenklasse (6) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Islay´s Hollyhock | VDH/DWZB D 2210 | 30.01.2010
Titel: Int. Coursing-, Dt. (DWZRV) Ch.; CLU; DCC (DWZRV); BRS(2012); BRS(2013); CACIL-Prüfung; DCS(2011); DCS(2012); DCS(2013); DDS(2011); FCI CEM(2012); FCI CEM(2013); FCI CEM(2015); FCI EM(2013); LRS Nds.-SaAn.(2011); Prädikatsgekört S u L
(V: Claidhembor Cattanach - nicht platziert
M: Rathcreevagh Cailleach)
Z: Ira u.Joachim Johannsen
B: Ira Johannsen, DE

Islay´s Hyra | VDH/DWZB D 2208 | 30.01.2010
Titel: Int. Coursing-, Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. (S+L), Dt. Coursing- (DWZRV) Ch.; CLU; Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); CACIL-Prüfung; DWZRV-Sieger S+L(2012); DWZRV-Sieger S+L(2013); FCI CEM(2014); LJS WeserEms(2011); Prädikatsgekört S u L
(V: Claidhembor Cattanach -
M: Rathcreevagh Cailleach)
Z: Ira u.Joachim Johannsen
B: Ira Johannsen, DE Platz 2 VetResVDH VetResCAC

Birog of Redbrook | VDH/DWZB D 2045 | 11.06.2008
(V: Fingall from Highlanders Yard -
M: Athene of Redbrook)
Z: J. Faenger & May-Brit Jörder B: May-Britt Jörder, DE
MB: J.Faenger Platz 4

Audrey of Highland´s Dragonheart | VDH/DWZB D 2181 | 14.11.2009
(V: Earl Grey von der Oelmühle M: Zsa Zsa von der Oelmühle)
Z: Frank Nieradt
B: Gabriele Balmberger, DE nicht platziert

Chabibi´s Nice | VDH/DWZB D 2137 | 09.06.2009
(V: Pyefleet Raffles -
M: Herria from Highlanders Yard)
Z: Scheringer-Bartnick/Bartnick
B: Ulla Schwarze, DE Platz 1 VetVDH VetCAC
VetBOB VetBIS
Veteranensieger


Ch. Fritzens Xena | VDH/DWZB D 2083 | 26.08.2008
(V: Brackenford Dalesman M: Ch. Fritzen´s Molly the mop)
Z: B. Fritz & K. Krüger
B: Angelika Evertz, DE Platz 3

Deerhound Hündinnen Baby Klasse (3) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
Islay´s Nutcracker | VDH/DWZB D 2812 | 04.01.2018
(V: Fritzens Jethro - M: Islay´s Luck Penny) vvsp2
Z: Johannsen
B: Ira Johannsen, DE

Killoeter Ulva | KC AV00066207 | 18.12.2017
(V: Ch Kaleginy The Forester - M: Ch Killoeter Ralia)
Z: Mrs N. MacBean
B: Klaus & Björn Krüger & Fritz, DE vvsp3

Islay´s Narnia | VDH/DWZB D 2808 | 04.01.2018
(V: Fritzens Jethro - M: Islay´s Luck Penny)
Z: Ira & Joachim Johannsen
B: Ulla Schwarze, DE vvsp1

Deerhound Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse (3) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
Beardswood Utah to Redbrook | KC Au 04088507 | 22.08.2017
(V: Beardswood Torran - vvsp1 JüngBOB
M: Ch. Foxcliffe Classic Liberty Freedom)
Z: DR. S. Helps
B: Joachim Faenger, DE
MB: May-Britt Jörder

Caileigh Schattentänzer Pinehurst | VDH/DWZB D 2795 | 06.10.2017
(V: Fritzens Jethro -
M: Lilac Wind July to Pinehurst)
Z: Nicole Roel
B: Thorsten Chalas, DE
MB: Felicia Chalas vvsp2

Edelfine von der Oelmühle | VDH/DWZB D 2788 | 15.09.2017
(V: Antonius Vertragus Lancret M: Giolla lain to Bonaforte)
Z: Hans-Jürgen Rösner
B: Inge Müsch, DE vsp3

Deerhound Hündinnen Jugendklasse (5) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
Dana von der Oelmühle | VDH/DWZB D 2720 | 09.01.2017
Titel: Lux. Jug.-Ch.
(V: CH Lilac Wind Jürgen-and-Jürgen-to-Oelmühle - v2 JgdResVDH
M: CH Unexpected Girl von der Oelmühle)
Z: Jürgen Rösner, Jürgen Papenfuß
B: Gabriela Remmert-Kamp, DE JgdResCAC

Fritzens Notable Nanny | VDH/DWZB D 2752 | 17.02.2017
(V: Multi Ch. Crathlint Cian Cerdic -
M: Hillmorton Honey)
Z: Björn Fritz & Klaus Krüger
B: Klaus & Björn Krüger & Fritz, DE sg

Eala Frya Eiskaltes Händchen | VDH/DWZB D 2762 | 19.02.2017
(V: Neroche Indigo - M: Chic Choix Dhulert Cassandra) sg4
Z: Watzelt-Repschläger
B: Inge Müsch, DE

Fritzen´s Liselotte | VDH/DWZB D 2732 | 29.01.2017
(V: Hillmorton Ghillie - M: Fritzen´s Elise)
Z: Björn Fritz und Klaus Krüger
B: Julia Feuring, DE
MB: Robrt Schleicher v3

Damona von der Silberquelle | VDH/DWZB D 2744 | 10.04.2017
(V: Brave King Duncan - M: Barnesmore Energy of Life)
Z: Viola & Wolfgang Müller
B: Jürgen Papenfuss, DE v1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
JgdBOB JgdBIS


Deerhound Hündinnen Zwischenklasse (2) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
Funny Daisy Irater | CMKU D 278/16 | 04.11.2016
(V: Ch. Grayflax Jimmy Mack - v2 ResVDH
M: Ch. Daisy Carrie Irater)
Z: Eva Voborniková
B: Eva Vobornikova, CZ

Velvet Sunflower vom Blausteinsee | VDH/DWZB D 2688 | 16.06.2016
(V: Finrod von Averlon - M: Nele vom Blausteinsee) v1 VDH ResCAC
Z: Irene Kremer
B: Klaus Mischke, DE

Deerhound Hündinnen Championklasse (9) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Islay´s Iolana Inshriach | VDH/DWZB D 2354 | 08.12.2011
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. (S+L), Dt. Coursing- (DWZRV) Ch.; CLU; CACIL Prüfung; Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); CACIL-Prüfung; Coursing-EM(2016); DWZRV-Sieger S+L(2014); JAS S+L(2015); LCS Nordbay.(2015); Prädikatsgekört S u L
(V: Leoch Fiddich - M: Islay´s Fran Fine) sg
Z: Ira u. Joachim Johannsen
B: Ira Johannsen, DE

Cellar Hill´s Brianna | VDH/DWZB D 2568 | 02.05.2015 Titel: Dt. Ch. (VDH); VDH-EJS(2016)
(V: Islay´s Havoc - M: Daracha of Albainn) v
Z: Gabriele Klenk
B: Gabriele Klenk, DE

Malda Ros Blainey | NHSB 2933929 | 04.08.2013
Titel: Int., Dt. (VDH), Lux., Ned., Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV) Ch.; LS Hessen-Thür.(2016); LS NRW(2015); VDHEJS(2014); VDH-ES(2015)
(V: Malda Ros Dirty Mind Alvin - v3
M: Cobby Randis Irater)
Z: Jo de Waal
B: Dr. Hajo Daleiden, DE

Cunamara´s Needle in the Haystack | VDH/DWZB D 2495 | 21.04.2014
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV) Ch.; Dt. BS(2016); LS Weser-Ems(2016)
(V: CH Cunamara´s Miles - M: Islay´s Ingwer) v4
Z: Eva Petzold
B: Eva Petzold, DE

Eala Frya Butterfly Effect | VDH/DWZB D 2518 | 07.10.2014
Titel: Lux., Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV) Ch.; Dt. BJS(2015); Jug.-JAS(2015); Jug.-Verbandssieger(2015); LJS
Nordbay.(2015); LJS NRW(2015); LS Rheinl.(2016); NRW-Cup-Sieger(2016); VDH-ES(2017)
(V: Brave King Duncan - M: Fraya von Averlon) v
Z: Nina Watzelt u. Stefan Repschläger
B: Stefan Repschläger Watzelt, Nina, DE

Maiden Islay´s | CMKU D/265/-16/16 | 07.01.2016 Titel: CZ Ch.
(V: Havoc Islay´s - M: Iolana Inshriach Islay´s)
Z: Ira a Joachim Johannsen
B: Jahelková vamberková Andrea, CZ sg

Grayrory´s Glorious | SE 13618/2014 | 20.12.2013 Titel: Fin., Swed. Ch.; C.I.B.
(V: Nelugaloo Meshach - M: Grayrory´s Exclusive)
Z: Maria & Ake Kack
B: Ake & Maria Käck, SE v

Garamante of Bestmara | LOF 000703/00249 | 30.11.2011
(V: Earl Grey von der Oelmühle - M: Diva of Bestmara)
Z: Marius Keller/Isabelle Kaes
B: Marie Kaes, FR v1 VDH BH BOS Sieger Jahresausstellung 2018


Barnesmore Energy of Life | IKC ARO 02372006 | 24.11.2013
Titel: Dt. (VDH), Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV), Dt. Jug.- (VDH) Ch.; LJS Bd.-Kurpf.(2015); LJS Hessen-Thür.(2015); LJS Nordbay.(2015); VDH German Winner(2016)
(V: Earl Grey von der Oelmühle - v2 ResVDH
M: Brackenland Mor to Oelmühle)
Z: Papenfuß Rösner Martin B: Jürgen Papenfuss, DE
MB: Viola & Wolfgang Müller

Deerhound Hündinnen Gebrauchshundklasse (5) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1

Islay´s Jillaroo | VDH/DWZB D 2406 | 01.01.2013
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. (S+L) Ch.; CLU; Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); CACIL-Prüfung; LS Berlin/Bbg.(2014); LS Hessen-Thür.(2015); Prädikatsgekört S u L
(V: Nelungaloo Meshach - M: Rathcreevagh Cailleach) v3
Z: Ira u. Joachim Johannsen
B: Ira Johannsen, DE

Daracha of Albainn | VDH/DWZB D 2271 | 27.03.2011
Titel: Dt. (DWZRV), Dt. (VDH), Dt. (S+L) Ch.; CLU; DCC (DWZRV); C.I.B.P.; CACIL-Prüfung
(V: Islay´s Gilroy - M: Delightfuldelusion) v2 ResVDH
Z: Gerd Zekert
B: Gabriele Klenk, DE

Cockaigne Cytaugh v d Meirse Weiden | NHSB 2998725 | 22.03.2015
Titel: Dt. Jug.- (DWZRV), Lux. Jug.-, Ned. Jug.-, Belg. Jgd.- Ch.; Benelux Jun. Winner LU(2016); FCI Euro Jun. Sighthound(2016); Jug.-JAS(2016)
(V: Ch. Nimloth Brandir - v1 VDH
M: Ch. Bibelot v d Meirse Weiden)
Z: M.J.C. van Iersel
B: Caroline Y. van Zanten-Boomgaard, NL

MB: M.C.J.M. van Iersel
Islay´s Luighseach | VDH/DWZB D 2546 | 08.03.2015 Titel: LS Berlin/Bbg.(2017)
(V: Necesse´s Arte et Marte - M: Islay´s Hyra)
Z: Ira und Joachim Johannsen
B: Claudia Oeljeschläger, DE v4

Dapne Carrie Irater | SE 22467/2012 | 10.09.2011
(V: Assing Irater Irsias - M: Carrie Randis Irater)
Z: Eva & Hana Vobornikova
B: Ake & Maria Käck, SE fehlt

Deerhound Hündinnen Offene Klasse (15) | Richter: Hr. U. Peiler, IE Ring: 1
66 Pyefleet Vision | NHSB 3049823 | 10.01.2016
Titel: Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); Dt. BJS(2016); Dt. BS(2017); LJS Weser-Ems(2017); LS Rheinl.(2017); Winner Amsterdam(2017)
(V: Ch. Sireadh Chase - M: Pyefleet Sabine) sg
Z: Miss M.J. Girling
B: Caroline Y. van Zanten-Boomgaard, NL

MB: Sonja Hansen
Flora Mc.Donald of Redbrook | VDH/DWZB D 2597 | 15.09.2015
Titel: Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); LS Bd.-Kurpf.(2017); LS Nordbay.(2017)
(V: Kirn at Killoeter - M: Calamity Jane of Redbrook)
Z: Jörder/Faenger
B: Joachim Faenger, DE
MB: May-Britt Jörder v4

Islay´s Mhor | VDH/DWZB D 2637 | 07.01.2016 Titel: LRS Nds.-SaAn.(2017)
(V: Islay´s Havoc - M: Islay´s Iolana Inshriach)
Z: Johannsen
B: Ira Johannsen, DE sg

Fianna of Redbrook | VDH/DWZB D 2601 | 15.09.2015
(V: Kirn at Killoeter -
M: Dt. Int. CH. Calamity of Redbrook)
Z: M.Jörder/J. Faenger
B: May-Britt Jörder, DE sg

Cellar Hill´s Bebhinn | VDH/DWZB D 2572 | 02.05.2015
(V: Islay´s Havoc - M: Daracha of Albainn)
Z: Gabriele Klenk
B: Gabriele Klenk, DE v



Cellar Hill´s Bonnie | VDH/DWZB D 2571 | 02.05.2015
(V: Islay´s Havoc - M: Daracha of Albainn) sg
Z: Gabriele Klenk
B: Doris & Klaus Peter Seeger, DE
MB: Doris Seeger

Eala Frya Dark Side of the Moon | VDH/DWZB D 2658 | 21.02.2016
Titel: Dt. Jug.-Ch. (DWZRV); Jgd.-Jub.Sg. 125 Jahre DWZRV; Jug.-Verbandssieger(2017); LS NRW(2018); NRW-Cup-Sieger(2017)
(V: Brave King Duncan - M: Fraya von Averlon)
Z: Nina Watzelt/ Stefan Repschläger
B: Stefan Repschläger Watzelt, Nina, DE
MB: Anna Jannes v3

Clanardwood Suave | VDH/DWZB KC AS02653709 | 18.06.2015
(V: Greyhawks Romainie Shero M: Pedlarspath Seren of Clanardwood)
Z: Mrs. Gudrun Minton B: Ulrike Marra, DE
MB: Thomas Marra sg

Bronte Pinehurst | VDH/DWZB D 2607 | 15.09.2015 Titel: LJS Rheinl.(2016); Verbandssieger(2017)
(V: Fendwood Action Man - M: Fiona von Averlon)
Z: Nicole Roel
B: Nicole Roel, DE fehlt

Grayrory´s Hyacinth | SKK 15948/2016 | 04.01.2016
(V: Necesse Arte et Marte - M: Daphne Carrie Irater)
Z: Maria & Ake Kack
B: Ake & Maria Käck, SE v

Cellar Hill´s Bearnes | VDH/DWZB D 2573 | 02.05.2015
(V: Islay´s Havoc - M: Daracha of Albainn)
Z: Gabriele Klenk
B: Gabriele Klenk, DE
MB: Renate Serwotke v

Stranwith Fern at Fendwood | KC AS02752203 | 12.06.2015
(V: Gentom Semper Fi - M: Stranwith Ariadne)
Z: Kay Barrett
B: Florian Mengert, DE v

Giulia of Bestmara | LOF 000704/00239 | 30.11.2011
(V: Earl Grey von der Oelmühle - M: Diva of Bestmara)
Z: Isabell & Marius Keller
B: Marius & Isabelle Keller, FR v1 VDH CAC

Fritzens Elise | VDH/DWZB D 2429 | 26.03.2013
(V: Neroche Indigo - M: Fritzens una Viareggiana)
Z: Björn Fritz & Klaus Krüger
B: Klaus & Björn Krüger & Fritz, DE
MB: Julia Feuring & Robert Schleicher v


Kilbourne oh Sweet Lorraine to Oelmuehle | KC ARO3665804 | 06.10.2014
Titel: JAS(2017); LS Nds.-SaAn.(2016); LS NRW(2016); Winner Donaueschingen(2016)
(V: EARL GREY VON DER OELMUEHLE - v2 ResVDH
M: KILBOURNE WENDELA)
Z: Mr & Mrs M.J. & G.M. Peach B: Jürgen Papenfuss, DE
MB: Jürgen Rösner

Best regards
Joerg Yoki
Last Edit: 5 months 3 weeks ago by Joerg Yoki.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Moderators: Joerg Yoki
Time to create page: 0.416 seconds
Powered by Kunena Forum